Tabela Trampkarz sezon 2018/2019

P – ilość meczy

W – mecz wygrany

D – remis

L – mecz przegrany

F – bramki strzelone

A – bramki stracone

Pts – punkty

Tabela Trampkarz sezon 2018/2019

PozycjaDrużynaPWDLFAPts
1UKS Grom Świerczyniec5520331217
2Znicz Jankowice6411221013
3Nadwiślan Góra632122911
4LKS Mizerów6312111510
5LKS Studzienice620417296
6LKS Frydek511318174
7LKS Gardowice611414194
8Leśnik Kobiór40048340